View Fight Results:

 Fight Card:

Ryan Seidell
Martinsburg, WV
Extreme Sportsplex
Featherweight
Am: 0-1-0



VS
John Patti
Inwood, WV
Coalition Fight Team
Featherweight
Am: 1-1-0


Winner: John Patti Referee stoppage due to strikes 41 seconds of round 1
Bryan Vance
Hagerstown, MD
Eternal martial Arts
Lightweight
Am: 2-2-0


Winner: Bryan Vance Submission by Armbar 2:46 of round 1


VS
Anthony Mendoza
Ocean View, DE
Primal Fighting Systems
Lightweight
Am: 0-2-0

C R Hess
Martinsburg, WV
Extreme Sportsplex
Welterweight
Am: 1-2-0




VS
Perrin Carter
Charles Town, WV
Coalition Fight Team
Middleweight
Am: 3-0-0


Winner: Perrin Carter Referee stoppage due to strikes 1:31 of round 1
Krissy Barrett
Martinsburg, WV
Busted Knuckles
Flyweight
Am: 5-1-0


Winner: Krissy Barrett Unanimous Decision 30 - 27 on all three judges cards


VS
Kristen Mason
Primal Fighting Systems
Flyweight
Am: 0-1-0

Eddie Barker
Martinsburg, WV
Extreme Sportsplex
Lightweight
Am: 1-1-0



VS
Logan Estep
Primal Fighting Systems
Lightweight
Am: 1-0-0


Winner: Logan Estep Submission by Rear Naked Choke 1:17 of round 2
Billy Barrett
Martinsburg, WV
Team Khaos
Flyweight
Am: 1-3-0



VS
Noel Bowman
Bowman Systems
Bantamweight
Am: 1-0-0


Winner: Noel Bowman opponent unable to continue due to injuries after round 1
Lewis Cassner
Mont Alto, PA
Eternal Martial Arts
Bantamweight
Am: 3-1-1


Winner: Lewis Cassner Submission by Armbar 2:28 of round 1


VS
Kenny Kirk
Hebron, MD
Primal FIghting Systems
Bantamweight
Am: 2-2-0

Mason Neff
Waynesville, NC
Carolina Coyotes
Featherweight
Am: 3-3-0



VS
Steven Baker
East Coast Assault
Featherweight
Am: 2-0-0


Winner: Steven Baker Submission by Armbar 1:15 of round 2
Tom Desmond
Hagerstown, MD
Eternal Martial Arts
Bantamweight
Am: 1-3-0



VS
Jacob Estep
Bivalve, MD
Primal Fighting Systems
Lightweight
Am: 1-1-0


Winner: Jacob Estep Submission by Rear Naked Choke 1:36 of round 1
Stephen Franklin
Martinsburg, WV
Busted Knuckles
Welterweight
Am: 3-0-0


Winner: Stephen Franklin Referee Stoppage due to strikes 2:39 or round 2


VS
Kery Bramlett
Weaverville, NC
Carolina Coyotes
Welterweight
Am: 6-6-0

Bryce Rayburn
Welterweight
Am: N/A


Winner: Bryce Rayburn Referee Stoppage due to strikes 2:42 of round 1


VS
David Davis
Newport News, VA
Carolina Coyotes
Welterweight
Am: 1-1-0

Sean Spencer
Middleweight
Am: N/A



VS

No Contest due to accidental illegal techniques fouls during round 1
Jerry Reynolds
East New Market, MD
Primal Fighting Systems
Middleweight
Am: 1-0-0

Zack Kimes
Baltimore Renegades
Middleweight
Am: 0-1-0



VS
Kyle Nass
East Coast Assault
Light Heavyweight
Am: 1-0-0


Winner: Kyle Nass By Knock Out - :28 seconds of round 1
James Merryweather
Light Heavyweight
Am: N/A


Winner: James Merryweather Submission by Guillotine Choke - :22 of round 1


VS
Brian WIlson
Carolina Coyotes
Light heavyweight
Am: 0-1-0

James Johnson
Cumberland, MD
Busted Knuckles
Super Heavyweight
Am: 5-1-0


Winner: James Johnson Submission by Rear Naked Choke, 1:06 or round 2


VS
Jackson Duncan
East Coast Assault
Heavyweight
Am: 0-1-0

Jason Cornwell
Winchester, VA
Squared Circle Combat Sports
Middleweight
Am: 0-1-0



VS
Joseph Harrison
Harpers Ferry, WV
Coalition Fight Team
Middleeight
Am: 3-0-0


Winner: Joseph Harrison opponent unable to continue due to injuries after round 1
Donnie Crawford, Jr.
Inwood, WV
Coalition Fight Club
Heavyweight
Am: 2-1-0


Winner: Donald Crawford By Knock Out 2:12 of round 1


VS
Josh Wilson
Laurel, DE
Primal Fighting Systems
Light Heavyweight
Am: 1-1-0

Jason Bender
Hagerstown, MD
Eternal Martial Arts
Light Heavyweight
Am: 5-3-0



VS
Jose Cabraja
Hagerstown, MD
All Star Karate
Light Heavyweight
Am: 3-0-0


Winner: Jose Cabreja by Referee Stoppage 2:59 of round 3
Jon Barnhart
Light Heavyweight
Am: N/A




VS
Jason Scaggs
Baltimore Renegades
Light Heavyweight
Am: 1-0-0


Winner: Jason Scaggs Submission by Armbar 1:44 of round 1
Cory Popanz
Cory Popanz
Gerardstown, WV
Busted Knuckles
Lightweight
Am: 8-2-0


Winner: Cory Popanz Submission by Guillotine Choke 1:50 of round 2


VS
Robert Conner
Martinsburg, WV
Coalition Fight Team
Middleweight
Am: 6-5-1